• Pon - Pt. 08.00 - 16.00

Philips Sonos 2000

Philips Part Number Description
77450BE 1.3GBYTES OPTICAL DRIVE
77450C 4X DSR
77530-00140 77530/535B Grom Brkt for Mtg M2406A
77530-00120 77530/535B Left Guide Mount for M2406A
77530-00101 77530/535B Print tray for Mtg 77030A
77530-00130 77530/535B Right Guide Mount for M2406A
1-500-114-11SON 77535B Thermal Head
M2406-69030 A.1.2 ENG FLASH CARD
M2406-69040 A.2 ENG S/W EXCHANGE
M2406-60620 A.2 Upgrade kit
M2406-60630 A.2 Upgrade kit USA
M2406-15621 A.2.1 Oper SFTW
M2406-10621 A.2.1 Oper Sftw English
07807-05060 AC POWER CORD RETAINER
77100-02100 Access I/O Panel
0960-1256 ADAPTER-PC SCSI 16-BIT FAST SCSI-2 HOST
M2406-60007 AIR FILTER KIT
77450-00250 AIR FILTER, DSR
77100-66388 AQ/SPLIT PCB
77100-66380 AQSPLIT BOARD
M2406-69090 B.1.2 ENG S/W EXCH 29-43997
M2406-10322 B.2.2 Oper Sftw English
77100-65800 B/W C.L.R.
77100-65808 B/W C.L.R. PCB
77100-65010 BACKEND MOTHER BOARD
77612-00160 BAFFLE, 77612
77100-66155 BAIL ASSY
77921-87450 BALLOON TIRE
77921-40202 Base Housing, Glacier
77100-82340 BATTERY HOLDER W/PCB
1410-1336 BEARING-SLV .312-IN-ID .5-IN-LG BRZ
1410-1394 BEARING-SLV .627-IN-ID 1-IN-OD SNTR-BRZ
77921-40212 Bezel,Glacier Grey
77960-00402 Blank Sd. Mt.
77550-01580 Bracket left
77550-01570 Bracket right
77530-00050 BRACKET, LEFT
77550-01240 BRACKET, LFT, MTG HW
77530-00051 BRACKET, RIGHT
77510-00130 Bracket, Support
77921-00452 BRACKET,CIRCUIT BREAKER
77921-62551 BRAKE ASSY, LEFT
77921-62552 BRAKE ASSY, RIGHT
77550-01560 Braket 2 ea
77921-42372 Bucket, Glacier
77921-42374 BUCKET, TEAL
77921-42377 BUCKET,MUSHROOM
77921-02140 CABLE BRACKET
77921-40502 CABLE HOOKS
77921-62561 CABLE PROTECTOR, LEFT
77921-62562 CABLE PROTECTOR,RIGHT
77921-64340 CABLE, AQ EXTERNAL
77921-64120 CABLE, CONTROLLER DC
77921-64290 CABLE, STRIPCHART
77921-64010 CABLE,RGB SYNC
77921-64020 CABLE,SVHS
77921-64050 CABLE,SYSTEM I/O
77100-64510 CABLE,TRANSISTOR/FAN
0121-0476 CAP-VAR 65pF 5.5pF 100 V POLYP-MET
77921-62540 CART BASE CASTING
77920-02640 CASTER
77921-64400 Cbl,Remote Strip ChartM2406A
77470-60050 CD ROM 4.0 Kit
77100-62085 CHASSIS, E-BOX
1400-1675 CLAMP-FL-CA 1-WD NORYL
77020-00140 CLIP
77921-00560 Clip, Bezel
77100-60530 COARSE DELAY 100
77100-60558 Coarse Delay 100ns
77100-60540 COARSE DELAY FT
77100-60568 Coarse Delay PCB 100NS
77100-60578 Coarse Delay-Flat PCB
77100-60560 COARSE DLY 100NS LO CROSSTALK
77100-60550 COARSE DLY 200NS LO CROSSTALK
77100-60570 COARSE DLY FLATAP LO CROSSTALK
1500-1006 COLLAR .438-IN-WD AL
77100-65900 COLOR C.L.R. PCB
77100-65908 COLOR C.L.R. PCB
1252-5517 CONNECTOR-AC PWR 5-15 FEM OUT-STRP ISOLA
1251-3921 CONNECTOR-AC PWR AS3112 MALE CA-MTG
77510-60010 CONTROL BOARD
77510-60018 CONTROL BOARD
77921-81064 Corner Post Protector Right
77921-00210 CORNER POST,LEFT FRONT
77921-01170 CORNER POST,RIGHT FRONT
77921-40253 COVER PLATE,FOOTREST
77100-02060 COVER, E-BOX
77470-00070 Cowl
77550-60018 CT-2 PCB
77100-66590 DATAPORT BD
77100-60938 DATGC PCB
77550-60028 DEC-13 PCB
77100-60930 DFP DA TGC
77100-60840 DIG./CONTROL FLA
77100-60808 DIGITAL CNTL PCB
77100-60250 DISTRIBUTION BOARD
77100-60258 DISTRIBUTION PCB
77921-62382 Door,Rear,S2000 KOWA M2406A
77100-61180 DOPP DETECTOR
77100-61188 DOPPLER DET PCB REV O
77450-00530 DSR TRAY SUPPORT
77450-68200 EXCH 4X DSR
77450-64080 FAN ASSEMBLY
77100-67501 FAN ASSY
77470-60100 Fan Assy
453561177171 FAN CONTROL PCB
77100-67500 FAN CONTROL PCB
3160-0571 FAN-TBAX 24VDC 241.3-CFM
77100-01860 FILTER
77921-60240 FILTER BD, 12V
77450-00260 Filter Holder DSR
77921-01880 FILTER HOLDER, P/S
77100-01810 FILTER SPACER
77920-62270 FILTER, GROUND
77921-80500 FILTER,POWER SUPPLY
9135-0348 FILTER-LINE SLDR LUG-TERMS
77100-60448 FINE DELAY O.X
77100-60440 FINE DELAY (VOLT
M2406-10030 FlashCard Rev A.1.2
M2406-10031 FlashCard Rev A.1.2
M2406-10032 FlashCard Rev A.1.2
M2406-10034 FlashCard Rev A.1.2
M2406-10035 FlashCard Rev A.1.2
77100-65440 FLOW PROCESSOR
77100-65448 FLOW PROCESSOR PCB
77550-60038 FMY-3 PCB
77000-65480 FOOTSWITCH ASSY
77100-00730 FRONT END ACCESS PANEL
77100-60330 FRONT END PCB
77100-60338 FRONT END PCB
1520-0777 GAS CYLINDER TUBE LENGTH:195 MM; SHAFT
4320-0367 GASKET RECT CL CELL FM .093-IN-THK
77550-01550 Gd Slides 2
0400-0378 GROMMET-ROUND 0.312 IN ID; 0.125 IN
77510-60100 HEAD POWER SUPPLY
77510-60108 HEAD POWER SUPPLY
77921-22060 HINGE PIN
77100-01822 HOLDER,FILTER,LEFT
77100-01852 HOLDER,FILTER,RIGHT
77921-40360 HOLDER,TRANSDUCER-CLA
77921-40420 HOLDER,TRANSDUCER-LA
77921-40410 HOLDER,TRANSDUCER-TPZ
77100-62470 HOUSING DISTRIBUTION PCB
77921-00880 HUB CAP
77921-00970 IEC BRACKET
77550-60048 IF-2 PCB
77100-60660 IMAGE DET, FULL
77100-60670 IMAGE DET,PARTIA
77100-60610 IMAGE DETECTOR
77100-60618 IMAGE DETECTOR
77100-60630 IMAGE DETECTOR PCB
77100-60668 IMAGE DETECTOR PCB
77100-60678 IMAGE DETECTOR PCB #2
77100-65618 IMAGE MEMORY PCA
9140-0251 INDUCTOR 10uH +-15% .31D-INX1LG-IN
77450-00150 INSULATOR, DSR
1200-0077 INSULATOR-XSTR MICA
77550-60058 KEYBD ASSY
77921-40338 KNOB,SLIDE POT
0370-3226 KNOB-CONC 1/2 OBP .375-IN-ID
77510-40010 KOWA POWER SW. CAP
77921-80381 Label, Rear
77921-80210 LABEL, T-PRESS, ENGLISH, SET = 3
77921-00372 Label,Rear Glacier Grey
77921-22050 LATCH PIN
77921-64260 LINE FILTER
9164-0222 LOUDSPEAKER 5 IN DIA; 8 OHM IMPEDANCE
77510-60028 MI/F BOARD
77100-60140 MOTHER BD, SCANNER
77510-60058 MOTOR DRIVE UNIT
77921-01060 MOUNT,SONY,LEFT
77921-01070 MOUNT,SONY,RIGHT
0535-0093 NUT-SHEETMETAL ”U”-TP M5 X 0.8
77100-65610 P.V.IMAGE MEMORY
77470-00020 Panel Front
77612-00110 PANEL FRONT 77612
77450-00560 PANEL FRONT,DSR
77530-00012 PANEL, FRONT, 77530
77450-00540 PANEL, FRONT, 860/DRS
77450-00570 PANEL, FRONT,. 860
77921-01081 PANEL, UP910
77921-01082 PANEL, UP910 GREY
77921-07765 Panel,1.75in Glacier Grey
77921-07761 PANEL,BLANK, 3 1/2IN GREY,
77450-00652 Panel,blank, Glacier grey. 3.5in panel
77921-07762 PANEL,BLANK,5 1/4IN GREY
77921-07763 PANEL,BLANK,7IN GREY
77921-07764 PANEL,BLANK,8 3/4in Grey
77510-00112 PANEL,FR GLACIER,GRAY
77921-00960 PANEL,FRONT, 77614/24
77921-00740 Panel,Front,Physio,Eng
77921-00745 PANEL,PHYSIO I/O EXT,SPA
77921-00730 Panel,Sys, I/O Rear ENGLISH
77615AE Pansonic Super VHS/VCR
77100-16466 Persistance Roms-CK
77100-65700 PHYSIO/VID.TIM.
77510-00110 PLATEFORM
77960-00380 Pnl,Frnt Brkt/ M2415A
77921-40474 POCKET INSERT, LEFT TEAL
77921-40472 POCKET INSERT,LEFT,GRAY
77921-40482 POCKET INSERT,RIGHT GRAY
77921-40484 POCKET INSERT,RIGHT TEAL
77921-02400 Power Cd retainer
77921-64200 POWER CORD,AC,US/JAPAN
77100-66280 PROCESSOR GRAPHI
77100-66288 PROCESSOR/GRAPHICS PCB
77100-61230 PV OMNI EXT
77100-61238 PV Omni P.S
77100-61210 PV/OMNI
77100-61218 PV/OMNI PWR SUPL PCB
77100-61228 PV/OMNI PwrSup PCB
77100-65708 PVT PCB
M2406-99200 QUICK REF SCV GDE ENG.
77921-00220 RAIL,TOP LEFT
77921-00221 RAIL,TOP RIGHT
77921-62272 Rear Door, Glacier
77921-62274 REAR DOOR, TEAL
77921-62384 Rear Door,S2500 KOWA M2406A
77100-62740 REAR I/O PCB
77921-00820 RETAINER RING
77921-22120 RETAINER RING
0510-1403 RETAINER-PUSH-ON PRNG-LK EXT .19-IN-DIA
77450-00240 RETAINING CLIP, RIGHT REAR
77100-82310 RFI FINGERS (3)
77100-01480 RFI FINGERS DATE CODE >= 2951A
0361-1370 RIVET-PSH-IN BRAZ 0DIA .1LG
77100-65530 R-THETA CP
77100-65538 R-Theta PCB
77160-65510 R-THETA PCB
77160-65518 R-THETA PCB
77160-65030 Scan Conv. Motherboard
77100-65158 SCANNER I.O PCB
77100-65150 SCANNER I/O BOARD
77160-65160 Scanner I/O PCB
77160-65168 Scanner I/O PCB
77921-22320 SCREW, 5M x .8 x 16MM, GreyY
2680-0055 SCREW-MACH 10-32 .5-IN-LG PAN-HD-POZI
2510-0051 SCREW-MACH 8-32 .625-IN-LG PAN-HD-POZI
0515-2506 SCREW-MACHINE ASSEMBLY M5 X 0.8 10MM-LG
3030-0960 SCREW-SHLDR 6-32 .125-IN-LG STL
0515-2464 SCREW-SKT-FL-CAP M6 X 1.0 20MM-LG
0624-0800 SCREW-TPG 6-19 .625-IN-LG PAN-HD-POZI
M2406-10100 SFTW B.2 English
M2406-69100 SFTW B.2 English
M2406-10090 Sftw Rev B.1.2 Eng
77470-00010 Shelf
77921-80411 Shield, Transformer
77921-40014 SIDE PANEL, LEFT, TEAL
77921-40024 SIDE PANEL, RIGHT TEAL
77921-40012 Side Pnl,Left, Glacier
77921-40022 Side Pnl,Right,Glacier
77801-00100 SLIDE GUIDE
77921-80572 SONOS 2000 Name Plate
77921-80571 SONOS 2500 Name Plate
77450-68100 Sony Optical Disk Drive
0380-0979 SPACER-RND .094-IN-LG .188-IN-ID
0380-0118 SPACER-RND .188-IN-LG .144-IN-ID
77921-62292 SPEAKER BOX ASSY
77920-80070 SPEAKER GASKET
77921-00810 STOP BAR,TWIVEL
77470-00031 Strap Right
77470-00030 Strap Left
77100-66308 STRIP CHART PCB
77100-66300 STRIPCHART PCB
77920-02950 SUPPORT, SHELF DSS
77612-00120 SUPPORT,LEFT 77612
77612-00130 SUPPORT,RIGHT 77612
77921-80510 SUSPENSION BUMPER, FR WHE
77550-60078 SWITCHING REGULATOR
3103-0153 SWITCH-THRM FXD +75C 5A CL-ON-RISE
77921-64480 SWIVEL CASTER ASSY
77550-60068 SY-1 PCB
77921-04460 System I/O panel
0360-2567 TERMINAL STRIP DOUBLE ROW; 6 CIRCUITS
77100-60910 TGC
77100-60918 TGC
77100-62700 TRANSMIT P/S PCB
77100-62708 TRANSMIT P/S PCB
77450-00520 TRAY
77530-00102 Tray, Mnt,Glacier Grey
M2406-61000 Univ, VCR Mtng Hdware
SS-01GL2-KWA UP/DOWN SWITCH
77921-64370 VCR Ext power Cable
77612-00140 VCR MOUNT,LEFT, 77612
77612-00150 VCR MOUNT,RIGHT 77612
M2406-61010 VCR Mounting HW
77921-00940 VCR,MOUNT, 77614/24
77921-00950 VCR,SUPPORT, 77614/24
3050-1682 WASHER-FL MTLC 1/4 IN. .317-IN-ID
3050-1556 WASHER-SPR CRVD 5/8 IN .663-IN-ID
77921-62570 Wheel Kit
1853-0524 XSTR,NFND,PNP,DARL,MJ11021,TO-3
77100-60848 ZREPDIGITAL CONTROL PCB
Głowice / Probes
S3 -
X4 3D probe -
S8 -
S12 -
L11-3 -
OMNI Plane III TEE probe -
OMNI Plane II TEE Probe -

Aparat ultrasonograficzny Philips Sonos 2000

Tryby obrazowania / Imaging modes:

  • Transthoracic BiPlane Imaging

Informacje kontaktowe / Contact Information

W przypadku zainteresowania, prosimy o kontakt z naszym asystentem serwisu.

In case of interest, please contact our Service Assistant.

Adres / Address:

ul. Oswobodzenia 1, 40-403 Katowice

Telefon / Phone:

32 730 32 23 wew. 202
503 176 124

Email:

serwis@profimedical.pl

Wiadomość do serwisu / Message to Service Assistant

Imię i nazwisko/Nazwa firmy / Name/Company:

Telefon / Phone:

Email:

Wiadomość / Message: