• Pon - Pt. 08.00 - 16.00

Philips HD 11

Philips Part Number Description
453561188485 1.0.0,SW,Application,HD11
989605355261 1.0.1 SW Upgd, HD11
453561223762 1.0.1,SW,Application,HD11
989605380531 1.0.10 SW Update, FCO, HD11
989605380611 1.0.10 User Info Update, FCO, HD11
989605380612 1.0.10 User Info Update, FCO, HD11
989605380541 1.0.10 User Info Update, Japanese, HD11
453561366341 1.0.10,SW,HD11,Application
453561231147 1.0.5,SW,Application,HD11
989605359741 1.0.6 SW Upgd, HD11 $
453561245065 1.0.6,SW, APPLICATION, HD11
989605340051 1.0.7 SW Upgd, HD11
453561289113 1.0.7,SW,Application,HD11
453561289123 1.0.7,SW,Application,HD11
453561324683 1.0.8,SW,Application,HD11
453561360041 1.0.9,SW,HD11,Application
453561221028 1.1,SW,Application,HD11
453561262463 1.1.1,SW, APPLICATION, HD11 XE
453561280428 1.2,SW,APPLICATION,HD11
989605363692 1.2.0 SW Upgd, HD11 XE
989605363693 1.2.0 SW Upgd, HD11 XE
453561305502 1.2.1,SW,Application,HD11
453561335191 2.0,SW,Application,HD11
453561360071 2.0.1,SW,HD11,Application
989605380561 2.0.2 SW Update, FCO, HD11XE
989605380791 2.0.2 User Info Update, FCO, HD11XE
989605380711 2.0.2 User Info Update, FCO, Japanese, H
453561366361 2.0.2,SW,HD11,Application
453561402011 2.0.3,SW,HD11,Application
453561479511 2.0.4,SW,HD11,Application
453561604561 2.0.5,SW,HD11,Application
453561614721 2.0.6,SW,HD11,Application
453561627161 2.0.7,SW,HD11,Application
453561659551 2.0.8,SW,HD11,Application
453561212981 Adapter Casting,Monitor Arm
453561212991 Adapter Cover,Monitor Arm
453561275181 ADAPTER,3-PORT,OEMSVC
453561167281 Adapter,Eclipse/Omni
453561338831 Air Filter Assembly
453561213631 ARM ASSEMBLY, DISPLAY
453561213632 ARM ASSEMBLY, Widescreen Display
453561213633 ARM ASSEMBLY, Widescreen Display
453561627691 Arm Assembly, Widescreen Display, HD11 X
453561179641 Assembly,Pivot Latch
453561194861 ASSY, Cartridge Connector Module
453561194862 ASSY, Cartridge Connector Module
453561154673 Assy, EBOX Fan Tray
453561154674 Assy, EBOX Fan Tray
453561194851 ASSY, Explora Connector Module
453561194871 ASSY, Non-Imaging Doppler Connector
2975-0382-01 ASSY,PAPER TRAY(L),UP21MD,SONY
453561172621 Backing-Softkey
453561247581 Backplane Board
M2540-60210 Backplane Board
453561339151 BASE, SHAFT, ARTICULATION DISPLAY
453563494471 Bezel – Perfect Union
453561153391 Bezel – Soft Key
453563494481 Bezel-CW
453563494461 Bezel-Honda,Convex
453561218881 Blank Module, Dependency Kit
453561226361 BRACKET, LCD ARM COVER
453561336711 CA ASSY,DB25,M/F,SHLD,RS232,10FT
453561238621 CA ASSY,PWR,1.5ML,10A,SJT3X18,UL/CSA
453561179211 CA ASSY,PWR,Y TYPE,6FT,10A,C14/2 C13
453561210431 CA,ROCKER,CONTROL PANEL, ECLIPSE
453561232851 CABLE ASSY,ADPTR,USB TO DB9,SERIAL,13IN
453561239161 Cable Assy,DVI Dual Link M-F Extension
453561366001 CABLE ASSY,PWR,SATA DRIVE,OEMSVC
453561366941 CABLE ASSY,SATA FEM,20 IN,OEMSVC
453561207311 CABLE ASSY,UNIVIEWER PASSTHRU,T-VIEW GLD
453561375221 CABLE COVER,HD11 CRT,OEMSVC
453561153381 Cable Hook Front
2208-0003 CABLE TIE,3 7/8L,NY
453561153981 Cable, 10 pin ribbon
M2540-69200 CABLE, AUDIO IN.OUT KIT
453561182511 CABLE, AVIO-VCR S-VIDEO
3500-3596-01 CABLE, AVIO-VCR S-VIDEO
453561277281 Cable, DVI M-M Short
453561219221 Cable, DVI, M-M 4arm
453561152771 Cable, External I/O USB.
M2540-69180 CABLE, IEC PWR
M2540-69050 CABLE, KEYBOARD AUX POWER
M2540-69080 CABLE, LAN 10 FEET
M2540-69130 CABLE, LAN INTERNAL
453561222181 Cable, Microphone Signal
M2540-69040 CABLE, MONITOR VIDEO
M2540-69030 CABLE, PHYSIO TRIGGER
453561153761 Cable, Physio USB
M2540-69090 CABLE, SERIAL VCR
M2540-69010 CABLE, SPEAKER
M2540-69060 CABLE, SYSTEM LINE AUDIO, KEYBOARD
M2540-69000 CABLE, TOKEN RING
M2540-69100 CABLE, USB PRINTER
453561257801 Cable, USB2.0 Header to B Plug
453561277661 Cable, Video I/O Analog
M2540-69070 CABLE, VIDEO IN/OUT VCR
453561222171 Cable,Internal PC Y power
453561181041 Cable,RS-232 extension
453561210981 Cable,RS-232 extension compact
453561194601 Cable,VCR – Audio In/Out
453561175211 Cable,Video I/O A ALT
453561175221 Cable,Video I/O B alt1
453561319461 Cart Assembly, HD11 2.0
453561319462 Cart Assembly, HD11 2.0
453561211171 Cart Assembly, HD11 XE
453563494441 Cart Top
453563494442 Cart Top
453563494443 Cart Top
453561179591 Caster,Swivel and Total Lock
453561179601 Caster,Swivel Only
1400-3225 CLAMP,CABLE,PTYPE,3/8DIAX.5W,NYL
453561179161 CONN,PHONE JACK,COUPLER,6C
1252-2709 CONNECTOR BEZEL ECG
1251-5964 CONNECTOR-SGL CONT PIN 6-MM-BSC-SZ RND
1252-6152 CONNECTOR-TEL PLUG-PHONE 1-CKT
453561227321 Control Panel Assembly, HD11SE
453563495542 Control Panel Assembly,Eclipse
453563495543 Control Panel Assembly,Eclipse
453563495544 Control Panel Assembly,Eclipse
453563495541 Control Panel, Eclipse
453561188531 COTS.09,SW,COTS
453561210271 COTS.10,SW,COTS
453561231221 COTS.12,SW,COTS
453561231224 COTS.12,SW,COTS
453561242542 COTS.13,SW,COTS
453561260112 COTS.14,SW,COTS
453561305921 COTS.16,SW
453561326151 COTS.17,SW
453561357091 COTS.19,SW
453561155751 COVER ASSY,BACK,15IN MNTR,MUSHROOM,ANOVO
1065-6445-01 COVER,ARM,UPPER,DSPLAY ARTICULATION
1813-0505 CRYSTAL OSC 58.909MHZ 0.005%
989605371951 Cust. Info. Update, HD11XE 2.0
4000-0158-01 DATA COMM, RS232, DOM
453561309321 Disk Drive,160GB,7200RPM,SATA
9164-0361 DISK,FLOPPY,3.5,DS/HD,1.44MB,EA
453561157101 Distribution board ebox insulator
453561180661 Drawer Assembly
453561180621 Drawer Box
453561180631 Drawer Case
453561180651 Drawer Front
453561198961 Drawer, B&W printer blanking
453561213841 DRIVE,CDRW,5.25IN,52X32X52
453561213842 DRIVE,CDRW,5.25IN,52X32X52
453561213791 DRIVE,CDRW/DVD-ROM
453561197991 DRIVE,CDRW/DVD-ROM,WHT GREY
453561402621 DRIVE,DVD/RW,SATA,SONY AD-7200S,MOD,OEMS
453561363362 DRIVE,DVD/RW,SATA,SONY AD-7200S,OEMSVC
453561317111 DRIVE,DVD/RW,SONY AW-Q170A-10
453561406751 DRIVERS.22,SW,HD11
453561430501 DRIVERS.26,SW,HD11
453561479781 DRIVERS.28,SW,HD11
453561601331 DRIVERS.28A,SW,HD11
453561607871 DRIVERS.30,SW,HD11
453561619101 DRIVERS.30A,SW,HD11
453561665991 DRIVERS.32,SW,HD11
453561710791 DRIVERS.34,SW,HD11
8120-2572 DTCHBL-CDSTS 16-AWG 3-COND 48-IN-LG
453563494521 Ebox Door Assembly
453561154671 Ebox Fan Assembly
453561165401 Eclipse 1.0 ODS Tables (English)
453561164731 Eclipse 1.0 Qck Cds (English)
453561165381 Eclipse 1.0 Service CD
453561165391 Eclipse 1.0 User Doc CD (multi-lingual)
453561220221 ELBOW, SWIVEL ARTICULATION, DISPLAY
453561203381 FII, 1.0.0 SW, HD11
453561212531 FII, 1.0.1 SW, HD11
453561327371 FII, 1.0.8 S/W Upgd, HD11 Classic
453561329751 FII, Perf. 2008 SW Upgd, HD11XE
453561480801 FII, Performance 2008 Upgd, HD11 XE
453561342281 FII, UPS Upgd, HD11 XE
453561231801 FII, XE HW & SW, HD11
453561167121 Filter Assembly
453561170561 Garage,Color Printer
453561170571 Garage,VCR
453561170572 Garage,VCR
453561182341 Gas Strut Assembly
453563497281 Generic Cart Chassis
453563495751 Grill,speaker
0400-0951 GROM,SNP,BSH,1.75ID,2.125OD,.435TK,NYL,B
453563495691 Handle-Front
453563495721 Handle-Height Release
453561221511 HARD DRIVE,120GB,SERIAL ATA,SEAGATE
453561435691 HARD DRIVE,250GB,SERIAL ATA,SEAGATE
453561308461 HARD DRIVE,80GB,7200RPM,ATA100,OEMSVC
453561252703 HARD DRIVE,80GB,SERIAL ATA,HITACHI,OEMSV
453561165392 HD11 (rel 1.0.x) User Doc CD
453561243161 HD11 1.0.5 Ops Note – English
453561164711 HD11 Getting Started Guide (English)
453561222421 HD11 Ops Note for S4-2, English
453561222422 HD11 Ops Note for S4-2, Multi-languages
453561240451 HD11 SE Ops Note, Eng
453561238972 HD11 SE User Doc CD
453561238971 HD11 SE User Doc CD (English)
453561236731 HD11 SE User Manual Update, English
453561342481 HD11 TR Board
453561336211 HD11 UPS, KIT ASSEMBLY
453561230981 HD11 XE Nameplate
453561364251 HD11XE Common Physio Module
453561304081 I/O module
453561304082 I/O module
453561226321 IC,DDR MODULE,64MX64,200MHZ,DIMM184
453561210411 KEYBOARD ASSEMBLY,CONTROL PANEL
453561210412 KEYBOARD ASSEMBLY,CONTROL PANEL
453563495681 Keyboard Surround Bottom
453561602891 Kit, P95DW Printer w/ feet
453561160161 KNOB, LIGHT PIPE, TGC/LGC
453561177181 Knob,LGC
1065-6462-01 KNOB,SMALL,PUSH ROTATE
453561302731 Label System Overlay
453561329671 LABEL, WARNING, UPS
453561277581 LABEL,MONITOR REAR PANEL,ENVISOR,OEMSVC
453561172891 LED Assy
453561172892 LED Assy
453561161311 left label,lock/unlock,displ artic arm
M2540-80101 MAGNETO OPTICAL DISK
M2540-80105 MAGNETO OPTICAL DRIVE
453561210261 Man’l, Service, HD 11
453561342721 Manual, Getting Started, HD11XE 2.0, Nor
453561200681 MASK,FRONT P,15IN ECLIPSE MON,PMS-NA
453561153361 Monitor Support – Front
453561153371 Monitor Support – Rear
453561166991 Monitor,6 Mode RGB
453561234311 MONITOR,CRT,6 MODE,RGB,MUSHR,CURVED-BK
453561234312 MONITOR,CRT,6 MODE,RGB,MUSHR,CURVED-BK
453561234313 MONITOR,CRT,6 MODE,RGB,MUSHR,CURVED-BK
453561234314 MONITOR,CRT,6 MODE,RGB,MUSHR,CURVED-BK
453561234315 MONITOR,CRT,6 MODE,RGB,MUSHR,CURVED-BK
453561358353 Monitor,LCD,H3
453561358354 Monitor,LCD,H3
453561211901 Monitor,LCD,HD11
453561260581 MONITOR,LCD,HD11,GEN 6
453561294281 Monitor,LCD,HD11,Gen 7
453561211902 Monitor,LCD,HD11.
453561382321 Monitor,LCD,L3
453561382322 Monitor,LCD,L3
453561625131 Monitor,LCD,LS3
453561625132 Monitor,LCD,LS3
453561655771 Monitor,LCD,LS3-F
453561180371 Mount,Shelf
453561192911 Mushroom painted M4x30 flathead
13951C Neonatal/Pediatric Solid Gel Electrode
M2540-60240 NEW T/R BOARD
0535-1029 NUT,HEX,M4-.7,5TH,7A/F,NY INS,ST,ZN
0535-1030 NUT,HEX,M6-1X6TH,10A/F,NY INS,ST,ZN
1563-0137 NUT,JAM,1/2-28,9/16HEX,.094T,BRS,NK
7575-2050-01 OEM PCB,ASSY,MAIN BD,15IN MONITOR
7575-2052-01 OEM PCB,ASSY,SMPS,15IN MONITOR
7575-2119-01 OEM PCB,ASSY,VPR-74,UP21MD,SONY
453561324172 Ops Note CD, HD11 1.0.8
453561286081 Ops Note CD, HD11XE, 1.2
453561323981 Ops Note, HD11 1.0.8, English
453561368791 Ops Note, HD11XE 2.0.2, English
453561376991 Ops Notes CD, HD11 1.0.10, Multi-lang
453561286071 Ops Notes CD, HD11 1.0.7
453561377001 Ops Notes CD, HD11XE 2.0.2, Multi-lang
453561462771 Ops Notes CD, HD11XE 2.0.4, Multilanguag
453561608161 Ops Notes CD, HD11XE 2.0.5, Multilanguag
453561612191 Ops Notes CD, HD11XE 2.0.6, Multilanguag
453561627571 Ops Notes CD, HD11XE 2.0.7, Multilanguag
453561225071 Ops Notes, HD11 XE, English, 1.1
453561201761 Ops Notes, HD11, Release 1.0
453561201764 Ops Notes, HD11, Release 1.0
453561462681 Ops Notes, HD11XE 2.0.4, Japanese
453561603801 Ops Notes, HD11XE 2.0.5, Japanese
453561606241 Ops Notes, HD11XE 2.0.6, English
453561611291 Ops Notes, HD11XE 2.0.6, Japanese
453561627481 Ops Notes, HD11XE 2.0.7, Japanese
453561668871 Ops Notes, HD11XE 2.0.8, Japanese
453561271501 OpsNote HD11 1.1.1 English
453561188501 OS.03,SW
453561231235 OS.04,SW
453561315594 OS.05,SW
453561353421 OS.06,SW,
453561611211 OS.09A,SW
453563494431 Panel Front
453563494432 Panel Front
453561234401 Panel, Drives Blank Off
453561153581 Panel,Drives Blank Off
453561153591 Panel,Small Drive Blank Off
453561154661 PC fan assembly
453561154663 PC Fan Assembly
453561689661 PC Module, w/BC45Q MB, S-Video – ROI CAP
453561485481 PC Module, w/BC45Q MB, S-Video, HD11XE
453561364321 PC with USB tray
453561325191 PC, 945, Display Processor, HD11
453561335171 PC, 945, Display Processor, HD11
453561152641 PC, Display Processor, Eclipse
453561367281 PC, Display Processor, HD11 XE
453561400941 PC, Display Processor, HD11 XE
453561450151 PC, DISPLAY PROCESSOR, W/BC45Q MB, HD11X
453561674511 PC, DISPLAY PROCESSOR,945 w/SVideo,HD11X
453561347581 PC, DISPLAY PROCESSOR,945,HD11XE
453561347582 PC, DISPLAY PROCESSOR,945,HD11XE
453561340981 PC,945, Display Processor, HD11
453561300011 PC,Display Processor,865,HD11
453561674461 PC,Display Processor,915 w/SVideo,HD11 X
453561318991 PC,DISPLAY PROCESSOR,915,HD11 XE
453561626271 PC,Display Processor,915,HD11 XE
453561626272 PC,Display Processor,915,HD11 XE
453561674491 PC,DISPLAY PROCESSOR,945 w/SVideo,HD11XE
453561674531 PC,DISPLAY PROCESSOR,945 w/SVideo,HD11XE
453561255521 PC,DISPLAY PROCESSOR,945,HD11XE
453561404091 PC,DISPLAY PROCESSOR,945,HD11XE
453561627591 PC,DISPLAY PROCESSOR,945,HD11XE
453561627592 PC,DISPLAY PROCESSOR,945,HD11XE
453561674541 PC,DISPLAY PROCESSOR,DG33 w/SVideo,HD11X
453561213221 PC,Display Processor,Eclipse
453561213222 PC,Display Processor,Eclipse
453561301231 PC,DISPLAY PROCESSOR,HD11 2.0
453561301232 PC,DISPLAY PROCESSOR,HD11 2.0
453561352381 PC,DISPLAY PROCESSOR,HD11 XE
453561402341 PC,DISPLAY PROCESSOR,HD11 XE
453561210301 PC,DISPLAY PROCESSOR,HD11,1.1
453561210302 PC,DISPLAY PROCESSOR,HD11,1.1
453561404101 PC,DISPLAY PROCESSOR,W/DG33FB MB, HD11XE
453561179122 PCA, Physio II
453561211221 PCA,AGP,RADEON 7000,64MB,VGA/TVO
453561194321 PCA,MOTHERBOARD,Intel 865
453561180551 PCA,SOUND CARD,CREATIVE SOUNDBLASTER5.1
453561194841 PCA,TVIEW VIDEO CONVERTER
453561276871 PCA,VGA CARD,NVIDIA7300 CHIPSET,256MB
453561194831 PCA,VIDEO CAPTURE
453561183001 PCB Assy,E-Box Interface
453561183002 PCB Assy,E-Box Interface
453561183003 PCB ASSY,E-BOX INTERFACE
453561210151 PCB Assy,Eclipse Signal Processing Bd.
453561210152 PCB Assy,Eclipse Signal Processing Bd.
453561210153 PCB Assy,Eclipse Signal Processing Bd.
453561210154 PCB Assy,Eclipse Signal Processing Bd.
453561210155 PCB Assy,Eclipse Signal Processing Bd.
453561220901 PCB Assy,Mic Preamp,Eclipse 1.1
453561202641 PCB Assy,Video I/O.
453561353451 Physio 11 Module
453561240651 Physio Connnector Module
453561240652 Physio Connnector Module
M2540-62300 PHYSIO MODULE
453561241961 Physio Module Cables And Ferrite Assy
1480-1141 PIN,QCK RLS,RNG GRP SLDR,.3125DIA,3L,ST,
453561172851 Pivot Release Cable Assy
77471-80130 Power Supply
453561161891 Power Supply,Universal DC and AC,Eclipse
453561161892 Power Supply,Universal DC and AC,Eclipse
453561318812 Printers.01
453561353381 Printers.02,SW
453561410641 PRINTERS.05,SW,HD11
453561454571 PRINTERS.06,SW,HD11
453561650031 PRINTERS.07A,SW, HD11
453561222772 PWR SPLY,PC ATX,300W,6 OUTPUT
453561194311 PWR SPLY,SW,6 OUTPUT,300W,OEMSVC
453561222771 PWR SPLY,SWITCHING,300W,6 OUTPUT
453561262661 Quick Guide, HD11 1.2, English
453561224481 Quick Guide, HD11(English), 1.1
453561218621 Rear I/O Assembly, HD11
453561234151 Rear I/O Assy, HD11 XE
453563494191 rear vent (cart)
453561236351 RETAINER,PWR CABLE,HD11
M2540-67160 Ribbon Cables
453561161301 right label,lock/unlock,displ artic arm
453561604441 SATA DVD w/Cables Dependency Kit
M2540-80070 SCD TVIEW VIDEO CONVERTER CARD
453561211211 SCREW,1/4-20X1.5,SKH,CAP,TORX30,ST,ZN
0515-0430 SCREW,M3x0.5×6,PNH,TORX10,w/CCW,SS
0515-2859 SCREW,M4-.7X10,PD,PAN,SS,PAS,NYLOK
0515-2860 SCREW,M4-.7X25,PD,PAN,SS,PAS,NYLOK
M2540-80320 SCREW,M4X.71,TORX,PNH,SS,PAS,MUSHROOM
0515-1269 SCREW,M4x10mm,FLH,TORX,SS
453561184181 SCREW,M4X30,TX,FLH,PAS,SS,PATCH
453561304841 SCREWLOCK,.19H,.31L STUD,4-40 M/F,ST,ZN
453561262631 Service Man’l CD, HD11 1.2, English
453561336241 Service Only,Connector Washers,HD11 PC
453561210911 Shaft, Pivot Articulation, Display
453561180351 Shelf,Long
453561180361 Shelf,Small
453563494411 Side Panel Left
453563494412 Side Panel Left
453563494401 Side Panel Right
453563494402 Side Panel Right
M2540-60220 SIGNAL DISTRIBUTION BOARD
453561343281 Signal Processing Bd
453561343282 Signal Processing Bd
M2540-60260 Signal Processor Board
453563495762 Skirt, Base Rear
453561153352 Skirt,Base Side
453561210441 SOFT KEY PANEL,ECLIPSE
453561366862 SONY AD-7200S DVD drive configuration ki
453563494371 Storage Bin Box
453561186511 System Nameplate
2210-0125 TAPE,VELCRO,1IN W,BLK,TYPE 400
453561170531 Top – Keyboard Surround
453561155971 Top Hatch
453561190411 Trackball Assembly,Eclipse
453561196411 TRACKBALL ASSY,ECLIPSE,200P/REV
453561196412 TRACKBALL ASSY,ECLIPSE,200P/REV
453561196413 TRACKBALL ASSY,ECLIPSE,200P/REV
453561164181 Transducer Assembly, 3D8-4
453561164182 Transducer Assembly, 3D8-4
453561164183 Transducer Assembly, 3D8-4
453561176641 Twivel Hat
M2540-81000-01 ULTRASOUND SFTWRE CD
453561382671 Universal AC/DC Power Supply
453561382672 Universal AC/DC Power Supply
453561302151 Update, User Doc CD, HD11XE
453561342731 Update, User Information, HD11XE 2.0, No
453561334391 Update, User Information, HD11XE, Englis
453561329641 USA / CANADA POWER EXTENSION CORD
453561256362 USB CONN & TRAY ASSY
453561326351 User Doc CD, HD11 1.0.8
453561263421 User Doc CD, HD11 1.2, Multi
453561226062 User Doc CD, HD11 XE
453561226061 User Doc CD, HD11 XE (English)
453561311162 User Doc CD, HD11XE, 2.0
453561311163 User Information CD, HD11XE 2.0
453561311164 User Information CD, HD11XE 2.0, Multila
453561311165 User Information CD, HD11XE 2.0, Multila
453561467351 User Information CD, HD11XE 2.0.4, Multi
453561194602 VCR Audio In/Out Cable Kit
M2540-80080 VIDEO CAPTURE CARD
M2540-60190 VIDEO I/O BOARD
2190-1222 WSHR,CON,.255ID,.5OD,.018THK,NON SER,CB
Głowice / Probes
BP10-5ec Biplane Curved Array -
S4-2 Sector Array -
S3-1 Sector Array -
S8-3 Sector Array -
S12-4 Sector Array -
S7-2t Omni TEE -
S7-3t Pediatric TEE -
C5-2 Curved Array -
C6-3 Curved Array -
C8-5 Curved Array -
C9-4 Curved Array -
C9-5ec Curved Array -
C8-4v Curved Array -
3D9-3v Curved Array -
L9-3 Linear Array -
L8-4 Linear Array -
L12-3 Linear Array -
L12-5 50mm Linear Array -
L15-7io Compact Linear Array -
D2cwc CW (Pedoff) -
D5cwc CW (Pedoff) -
V8-4 Volume Curved Array -
V6-2 Volume Curved Array -
D2tcd PW (Pedoff) -

Aparat ultrasonograficzny Philips HD-11

Tryby obrazowania / Imaging modes:

  • iScan
  • 3D Color Mode
  • STIC
  • Pulse inversion harmonic imaging

Informacje kontaktowe / Contact Information

W przypadku zainteresowania, prosimy o kontakt z naszym asystentem serwisu.

In case of interest, please contact our Service Assistant.

Adres / Address:

ul. Oswobodzenia 1, 40-403 Katowice

Telefon / Phone:

32 730 32 23 wew. 202
503 176 124

Email:

serwis@profimedical.pl

Wiadomość do serwisu / Message to Service Assistant

Imię i nazwisko/Nazwa firmy / Name/Company:

Telefon / Phone:

Email:

Wiadomość / Message: